- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$586,000
$579,995
1.0%10617 FOREST RUN DR, Bradenton, FL 34211
Listed by Trish Chandler PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

$530,000
$549,000
3.5%7626 DESERT INN WAY, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
Listed by Ryan McDonald B LOCAL REAL ESTATE

$1,000,000
$1,100,000
9.1%1580 LAVELLO LN, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
Listed by Debbie Nobile GOLF HOST SECURITIES INC

$250,000
$289,900
13.8%16632 BERGAMO PL, Bradenton, FL 34211
Listed by Ryan McDonald B LOCAL REAL ESTATE

$2,740,000
$2,750,000
0.4%2438 BAYWOOD DR W, Dunedin, FL 34698
Listed by Brittany McDonald B LOCAL REAL ESTATE

$235,000
$250,000
6.0%982 SW FRY AVE, Fort White, FL 32038
Listed by Katie Garrett GARRETT REALTY

$469,924
$469,924
2309 BLUE MAHOE LN, Sarasota, FL 34240
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

$469,924
$469,990
2309 BLUE MAHOE LN, Sarasota, FL 34240
Listed by John Neal NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.

$790,000
$799,990
1.2%2927 BRAVURA LAKE DR, Sarasota, FL 34240
Listed by Brittany McDonald B LOCAL REAL ESTATE

$340,000
$355,000
4.2%6507 36TH AVENUE DR W, Bradenton, FL 34209
Listed by Brittany McDonald B LOCAL REAL ESTATE

$800,000
$825,000
3.0%9104 68TH AVE E, Bradenton, FL 34202
Listed by Brittany McDonald B LOCAL REAL ESTATE

$336,000
$359,900
6.6%711 COQUINA CT, Nokomis, FL 34275
Listed by Brittany McDonald B LOCAL REAL ESTATE

$375,490
$393,490
4.6%11018 MOONSAIL DR, Parrish, FL 34219
Listed by Jacque Gendron PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

$650,000
$714,000
9.0%1817 BRIDGE ST, Englewood, FL 34223
Listed by Justin Smith, PL LPT REALTY

$280,000
$320,000
12.5%4708 34TH AVE E, Bradenton, FL 34208
Listed by Ryan McDonald B LOCAL REAL ESTATE

$36,500
$40,000
8.8%100 CIRCUIT RD #N-45, Nokomis, FL 34275
Listed by Ryan McDonald B LOCAL REAL ESTATE

$1,023,000
$1,050,000
2.6%406 VALLETTA CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
Listed by Ryan McDonald B LOCAL REAL ESTATE

$990,000
$1,045,000
5.3%3613 TRIPOLI BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
Listed by Brittany McDonald B LOCAL REAL ESTATE

$600,000
$629,900
4.7%397 MARSH CREEK RD, Venice, FL 34292
Listed by Ryan McDonald B LOCAL REAL ESTATE

$1,100,000
$1,198,000
8.2%11901 WOODLAND TER, Parrish, FL 34219
Listed by Judy Aarnes, PA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$230,000
$250,000
8.0%1835 JOYCE ST, Sarasota, FL 34231
Listed by Ryan McDonald B LOCAL REAL ESTATE

$269,000
$284,900
5.6%240 W END DR #212, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
Listed by Ryan McDonald B LOCAL REAL ESTATE

$710,000
$710,000
8345 BARTON FARMS BLVD, Sarasota, FL 34240
Listed by Jean Zucchelli BRIGHT REALTY

$1,050,000
$1,050,000
1945 GULF OF MEXICO DR #M2-409, Longboat Key, FL 34228
Listed by Brittany McDonald B LOCAL REAL ESTATE

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417